2018 National Royalty

East Coast USA National Finals Results 2018

This slideshow requires JavaScript.

                                      

East Coast USA National Ultimate Grand Supreme: Abigail Laney
East Coast USA National Miss Grand Supreme: Danielle VanKampen
Jr. Grand Supreme East Coast USA: Brooklyn Richardson
Toddler Grand Supreme East Coast USA: Natalie Terrell
Miss Supreme East Coast USA: Amaya Perez
Jr. Supreme East Coast USA: Devin McHenry
Toddler Supreme East Coast USA: Jaida Lopez

Overall Most Beautiful East Coast USA: Angelica Jimenez
Supermodel Supreme East Coast USA: Bailey Moore
Optional Supreme East Coast USA: Lindsay Miller
Novice Supreme East Coast USA: Cadence Ward
Pro Supreme East Coast USA: Peytynn Wilkie

Wee Baby Miss East Coast USA: Ivanka Salvi
Baby Miss East Coast USA: Dyani Sanders
Tiny Toddler Miss East Coast USA: Autumn Meyer
Wee Toddler Miss East Coast USA: Rhyan Rogers
Toddler Miss East Coast USA: Victoria Nikolaisen
Tiny Miss East Coast USA: Gia Figueroa
Mini Miss East Coast USA: Valentina Santos
Little Miss East Coast USA: Suellie Yang
Pre-Teen Miss East Coast USA: Carli Wallace
Jr. Miss East Coast USA: Jessica Guo
Young Miss East Coast USA: Yana Baltsevych
Teen Miss East Coast USA: Dana Gonzalez
Miss East Coast USA: Bethany Heitzman
Ms. East Coast USA: Melissa Keever

Grand Cover Model Winner East Coast USA: Rilee Miller
National Hostess East Coast USA: Katalina Litchfield
Miss Congeniality East Coast USA: Angelina Hubertus
Miss Spirit East Coast USA: ZaoZao Wang
Grand Ambassador East Coast USA: Brittnay Schanck
People’s Choice East Coast USA: Kiara Murphree

Runway Model of the Year East Coast USA: Amanda Lee Russo
Fitness Model of the Year East Coast USA: Mannette Gono
Patriotic Model of the Year East Coast USA: Skyler Anthony
Photogenic Model of the Year East Coast USA: Mikayla Monteiro-Jack
Print Model of the Year East Coast USA: Gavryela Mora
Interview of the Year East Coast USA: Miahlyn Macasaet

Performer of the Year East Coast USA: Tamyiah Baptiste
Youth Talent East Coast USA: Bailey Moore
Junior Talent East Coast USA: Elva Pan
Pre-Teen Talent East Coast USA: Gianna Casterline
Teen Talent East Coast USA: Brooke Della Rocco
Miss Talent East Coast USA: Heather Kolodziej

Mother & Daughter East Coast USA: Skyler Anthony & Amanda Anthony
Father & Daughter East Coast USA: Kayla Johnson & Father